🔔 Vooraankondiging — meld je aan voor de Laden bij de buren-laadpas: laad bij een buur, de buren krijgen uitbetaald. Verwacht Q3 →
Nu open Ma–Vr 09:00–20:00 · Za 10:00–16:00 Contact via WhatsAppBlog & NieuwsLaadpalenEV-nieuwsMarktrapportContactKennisbank
HomeOnderdelenInloggen (mijn omgeving) WhatsApp ons
International marketplaceEV DatabaseEV NewsAboutWhatsApp
EV Database

Fines Charging

📍 Bulgaria

Category

EV-Services
Fines Charging is a Bulgaria-based EV services provider specializing in charging cards and mobile applications for electric vehicle drivers. The company develops digital solutions that enable EV owners and fleet operators to access and manage charging infrastructure across networks, offering a streamlined payment and connectivity platform for the growing EV ecosystem.

Focus areas

EV-Charging Cards / Apps

Frequently asked questions

What does Fines Charging provide?
Fines Charging provides EV charging cards and mobile applications that enable electric vehicle drivers to access and pay for charging services.
Where is Fines Charging based?
Fines Charging is based in Bulgaria and serves the EV services market.
Who can use Fines Charging services?
The platform is designed for EV drivers and fleet operators who need convenient access to charging infrastructure and payment solutions.
How do I compare Fines Charging with competitors?
Use EVTrader's EV Database to compare charging app and card providers by geography, features, and network coverage to find the best fit for your needs.
Visit website ↗View products ↗✉️ support@finescharging.com
Looking to buy or lease electric vehicles?

EVTrader gives you independent, brand-neutral advice and the best terms across the EV market.

Compare on EVTrader →

More EV companies in Bulgaria.

Stel uw vraag via WhatsApp